Seznam přihlášených

skupina A

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 IM Michenka Jozef                  1955   CZE 2329 301175 ŠK HM Ostrava 2323 41
2 FM Rabatin Jakub 1994   CZE 2297 329517 Beskydská šachová škola 2295 27901
3 FM Mudrák Josef 1961   CZE 2264 301116 Slavia Kroměříž 2260 53
4 KM Muroň Miroslav 1958   CZE 2216 301957 ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 2211 121
5 FM Furman Boris 1951   RUS 2214 4107187
6 FM Fiřt Stanislav 1962   CZE 2214 300268 Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2198 55
7 M Bolacký Jiří 1975   CZE 2192 308706 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2203 1808
8 KM Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2167 351660 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 2173 25594
9 KM Kawulok Marek 1993   CZE 2155 337005 Slavoj Český Těšín 2152 28180
10 FM Karlík Vladimír 1951   CZE 2143 301027 Slavia Kroměříž 2190 198
11 KM Buráň Jaroslav 1973   CZE 2138 309966 TJ Vlčnov 2136 344
12 KM Krejča Jakub 1998   CZE 2131 365777 Šachy Hošťálková 2140 35479
13 KM Purnoch Josef 1968   CZE 2119 313130 TJ Neratovice 2127 1730
14 KM Bednařík Josef 1996   CZE 2115 359017 Šachy Hošťálková 2114 35478
15 KM Munk Petr 1963   CZE 2114 317799 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem          2113 581
16 Bęś Michał 1990   POL 2111 1145169 Hetman Wroclaw
17 KM Zvolenský David 2002   CZE 2040 393770 TJ Jawa Brodce 2116 41593
18 Olšar Robin 1987   CZE 2039 322628 Slezan Opava 2038 15266
19 Hassan Ragaa 1965   EGY 2037 10600370
20 Vodák Rostislav 1976   CZE 2032 399353 ŠK Velké Losiny 2048 5308
21 KM Majer Jiří 1951   CZE 2029 314978 ŠK Kuřim 2025 1356
22 FM Kot Jerzy 1942   POL 2028 1101595 HUSARIA
23 KM Slavinský Rostislav 1952   CZE 2028 306959 TJ Nový Jičín 2021 635
24 Rosinský Pavel 1965   CZE 2019 324566 Tatra Kopřivnice 2012 1132
25 Fencl Pavel 1990   CZE 2019 330671 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2010 13517
26 KM Pospěch Radim 1954   CZE 2016 329835 ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 2038 1059
27 Kučera Jiří 1965   CZE 2013 309494 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc 2004 1426
28 KM Záleský Karel 1972   CZE 2009 316717 Slezan Opava 2009 5013
29 Steiner Juraj 1948   CZE 2001 367516 TJ Jawa Brodce 1941 9241
30 KM Slepánková Radka 1977   CZE 2001 309923 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1936 2218
31 KM Hastík Svatopluk 1947   CZE 2000 305596 Šachový klub Jeseník 1995 325
32 Eretová Jana 1973   CZE 1962 303380 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1980 1643
33 KM Veselský František 1948   CZE 1957 318361 Šachy Hošťálková 1943 1450
34 Gawlas Roman          1992   CZE 1952 351652 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves   1949 25593
35 KM Sakař Miloš 1948   CZE 1949 325260 ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 1955 1284
36 Vraj Karel 2001   CZE 1942 366056 Šachy Hošťálková 1950 36197
37 KM Papán Cyril 1947   CZE 1934 315729 TJ Nový Jičín 1933 1557
38 KM Sýkora Petr 1960   CZE 1920 310620 ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 1918 1183
39 KM Matyska Jiří 1954   CZE 1916 309370 ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 1926 1129
40 KM Krutina Ivan 1951   CZE 1910 318230 ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 1941 1173
41 Hruška Vladimír 1956   CZE 1907 332097 ŠK Střelice 1846 14095
42 Růžičková Radka 1973   CZE 1906 369853 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1897 2287
43 Dudek Vojtěch 2005   CZE 1905 398780 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1893 41444
44 Staněk Petr 1982   CZE 1901 347540 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1903 13173

skupina B

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 Gemsa Pavel 1999   CZE 1955 356409 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1946 33352
2 KM Rozumek Vlastimil 1963   CZE 1949 367940 MKS Vyškov 1981 1411
3 Gazda Petr 1960   CZE 1947 311162 TJ Ludgeřovice 1946 2395
4 Bříza Jiří 1948   CZE 1942 324787 Tatra Kopřivnice 1932 2061
5 Londin Martin 1973   CZE KVASACO Vacenovice 1944 6578
6 Kopecký Jiří 1967   CZE 1927 317152 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 1928 3205
7 Skočík Marek 1988   CZE 1916 350648 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1895 31680
8 KM Lizner Milan 1952   CZE 1912 324256 TJ Praha-Pankrác 1915 770
9 Mašek Jan 1965   CZE 1909 318515 ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 1970 1503
10 Grepl Lukáš 1986   CZE 1894 396168 Sokol Brušperk 1889 15381
11 KM Kozák Pavel 1959   CZE 1892 311278 Šachový klub Jeseník 1893 792
12 Vraj Ondřej 2002   CZE 1891 374644 Šachy Hošťálková 1915 36943
13 Daříček Vítězslav 1964   CZE 1888 306495 Lokomotiva Krnov 1888 3259
14 Ling Bronislav 1966   CZE 1882 319732 ŠK Hodonín 1865 2689
15 Dostál Petr 1967   CZE 1862 327743 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1844 2625
16 Folwarczny Marek 1994   CZE 1845 344850 1836 32859
17 Nepožítek Svatomír 1954   CZE 351342 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1842 7731
18 Slepánek Jan 1955   CZE 1837 350770 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1759 3396
19 Mrázek Roman 1973   CZE 1834 320218 Šachový klub Karviná 1852 5227
20 Peřík Alois 1947   CZE 1832 332232 TJ Mariánské Hory 1842 2620
21 Syrkiewicz Michał 2005   POL 1799 21833494 UKS TSz ZIELONI Zielonka
22 Repák Jan 1990   CZE 1798 358371 TJ Ostrava 1816 37289
23 Novotný Stanislav 1960   CZE 1790 360350 Šachový spolek Polanka 1758 8868
24 Střecha Zdeněk 1948   CZE 1787 377171 Šachový klub Jeseník 1782 7706
25 Broda Michal 1988   CZE 1784 322431 Šachový klub Karviná 1773 12632
26 Číhal Jan 1971   CZE 1775 345830 ŠK Kuřim 1767 4328
27 Snopek Jiří 1947   CZE 1761 314242 TJ Mariánské Hory 1768 7472
28 Halama Vladimír 1992   CZE 1757 392235 Šachový klub Jeseník 1719 30464
29 Cyroň Karel 1948   CZE 1756 358010 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1887 2602
30 Nešpor Ivan 1942   CZE 1752 358274 ŠK Šenov 1778 31378
31 Paseka Matyáš 2007   CZE 1744 23703296 Beskydská šachová škola 1688 43083
32 Janeček Miroslav 1999   CZE 1731 376116 Slezan Opava 1674 39898
33 Fabian Zdeněk 1962   CZE 1730 367885 MKS Vyškov 1777 3626
34 Tomek Milan 1955   CZE 1722 377180 MKS Vyškov 1684 3386
35 Skalka Josef 1947   CZE 1714 324582 SK Boršice 1722 2758
36 Chudáček Vladimír 1962   CZE 1710 368660 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 13947
37 Čermák Tomáš 1945   CZE 1705 367877 MKS Vyškov 1693 3633
38 Palla Stanislav 1946   CZE 1704 337781 TJ Lanškroun 1722 6754
39 Porč Pavel 1968   CZE 1692 312223 OREL Ořechov 1624 11527
40 Bayer Vlastimil 1950   CZE 1684 334049 Slovan Ostrava 1676 5995
41 Dudková Danka 1977   CZE 1672 23718439 TJ Jawa Brodce 1739 3679
42 Lánský Petr 1953   CZE 1668 315354 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 1628 6587
43 Kolář Jan 2005   CZE 1664 378054 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1850 38296
44 Beneš Karel 1950   CZE 1652 332380 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1651 11125
45 Kolář Radomír 2001   CZE 1637 378062 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1667 38297
46 Bartošová Hana 2002   CZE 1625 394106 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1598 43346
47 Olešňan Ervín 1955   CZE 1616 337757 ŠK Inter-Petrovice 1575 10903
48 Kubelová Soňa 1969   CZE 1608 367486 Lokomotiva Krnov 1640 14068
49 Žítek Jiří 1948   CZE 1605 382612 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1672 40856
50 Třetina Zdeněk 1941   CZE 1599 322539 Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih 1629 3067
51 Táborský Bedřich 1951   CZE 1599 378151 Šachový klub Jeseník 1625 11899
52 Zbořil Radomír 1951   CZE 1588 367990 MKS Vyškov 1581 7175
53 Karásek Jaroslav 1955   CZE 1553 384747 ŠK POGO Budišov n/B. 1593 10116
54 Vodák Vojtěch 2004   CZE 1553 23705795 ŠK Velké Losiny 1545 43765
55 Anděl Vít 2003   CZE 1542 385565 Lokomotiva Krnov 1516 41811
56 Gemsová Tereza 2002   CZE 1530 366579 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1513 34747
57 Vyvial Václav 1970   CZE 1502 393150 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1470 40313
58 Bartoš Václav 2004   CZE 1479 398764 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1630 40827
59 Karlík Jáchym 2003   CZE 1462 381691 Šachy Hošťálková 1522 39131
60 Galda Tomáš 2003   CZE 1445 390291 Šachy Hošťálková 1477 40983
61 Křivohlávek Josef 1951   CZE 1418 350753 TJ Lanškroun 1387 11664
62 Šlachta Jan 2005   CZE 1395 394661 Lokomotiva Krnov 1434 43574
63 Lička Denis 2007   CZE 1389 23709251 Beskydská šachová škola 1473 43076
64 Hruška Marek 2004   CZE 1366 23710233 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1411 42271
65 Kraus Petr 1973   CZE 1347 23714565 Šachový klub Jeseník 1443 37150
66 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch 2005   CZE 1299 23710837 KVASACO Vacenovice 1535 42067
67 Wrzodak Jarosław 1982   POL 1291 21838968 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
68 Ondroušek Michal 2003   CZE 1282 23706708 Šachy Hošťálková 1531 41173
69 Korbel Jiří 1955   CZE 357537 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 1412 15022
70 Kudlička Robert 2003   CZE 1242 392057 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1355 41406
71 Jaššo Matěj 2009   CZE 1241 23710748 Lokomotiva Krnov 1298 45470
72 Šramko Pavel 1983   CZE 1238 384771 Šachový klub Jeseník 1274 42780
73 Málek Jiří 1958   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 1266 17507
74 Valíček Martin 2004   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 1255 44282
75 Londinová Jasmína Marie 2005   CZE 1231 23710829 KVASACO Vacenovice 1191 43853
76 Dudková Josefína 2008   CZE 23712350 TJ Jawa Brodce 1207 45529
77 Bojarski Maksymilian 2005   POL 1192 21862451 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
78 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 23710268 Šachový klub Jeseník 1189 44278
79 Rudolf Martin 1971   CZE 23724838 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1161 42270
80 Hruška Karel 1971   CZE 23710225 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1144 45962
81 Kužílek Martin 2003   CZE 23723300 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1140 47799
82 Gołębiowski Bartłomiej 2005   POL 1131 21023778 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
83 Liewehr Kryštof 2006   CZE 23714239 Šachový klub Jeseník 1115 44351
84 Londin Michal Karol 2007   CZE 23710810 KVASACO Vacenovice 1103 42066
85 Wesołek Krzysztof 2006   POL 1081 21856850 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
86 Gvizdová Michala 2003   CZE 23713828 Šachový klub Jeseník 1046 46512
87 Białecki Jakub 2004   POL 21869103 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
88 Cieplak Blanka 2009   POL 21036721 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
89 Cieplak Daria 2011   POL 21035059 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
90 Gołębiowska Maja 2010   POL 21036730 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
91 Gołębiowski Pawel 1979   POL 21036748 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
92 Niescior Bartosz 2006   POL 21036756 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
93 Ostojski Dawid 2006   POL 21894914 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
94 Wrzodak Natalia 2009   POL 21880824 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
95 Wrzodak Wiktoria 2009   POL 21880832 UKS Hetman Puszcza Mariańska
96 Tschulik Daniel 2008   CZE 23718528 Šachový klub Jeseník 45315
97 Tschuliková Sára 2007   CZE 23718544 Šachový klub Jeseník 46441
98 Tschuliková Dominika 2004   CZE 23718536 Šachový klub Jeseník 46496
99 Horký Martin 2006   CZE 23718447 Šachový klub Jeseník 47672
100 Liewehr Gabriel 2009   CZE 23718455 Šachový klub Jeseník 45316
101 Kolaříková Karolína 2008   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 48224
102 Morongová Gabriela 2005   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 48223
103 Morongová Natálie 2008   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 48226
104 Dočkal Karel 2004   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 48225
105 Dočkal Karel st. 1970   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 48287
106 Bartusík Jan 1948   CZE 23718412 Šachový klub Jeseník 46777