Seznam přihlášených 2020

skupina A

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 FM Jirásek Pavel 1985   CZE 2274 319848 ŠK Lípa 2263 5743
2 FM Fiřt Stanislav 1962   CZE 2191 300268 ŠK HM Ostrava 2163 55
3 KM Krejča Jakub 1998   CZE 2184 365777 Šachy Hošťálková 2160 35479
4 KM Bednařík Josef 1996   CZE 2129 359017 Šachy Hošťálková 2126 35478
5 KM Kratochvíl Karel 1988   CZE 2124 325546 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2131 13278
6 KM Munk Petr 1963   CZE 2115 317799 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2106 581
7 KM Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2099 318574 TJ Kobylisy 2088 10802
8 KM Malčánek Jan 1993   CZE 2078 339423 Šachy Hošťálková 2079 33787
9 Chwistek Karel 2001   CZE 2052 363871 Slezan Opava 2026 37382
10 KM Nový Martin 1986   CZE 2051 325155 OREL jednota Ořechov 2096 14966
11 Šulc Jaromír 1983   CZE 2044 325317 Šachy Povrly 2019 8241
12 Eretová Jana 1973   CZE 2043 303380 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2005 1643
13 Vraj Ondřej 2002   CZE 2035 374644 Šachy Hošťálková 1960 36943
14 Kudla Richard 1991   CZE 2023 330701 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2039 15969
15 Vodák Rostislav 1976   CZE 2011 399353 ŠK Velké Losiny 2016 5308
16 KM Majer Jiří 1951   CZE 2008 314978 ŠK Kuřim 2010 1356
17 Cap Piotr 1970   POL 2002 21880530 RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
18 Janouš Petr 1967   CZE 1995 389846 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1981 1867
19 Novák Vítězslav 1987   CZE 1995 329410 TJ KRALUPY 1972 12827
20 KM Slavinský Rostislav 1952   CZE 1981 306959 TJ Nový Jičín 1980 635
21 Vraj Karel 2001   CZE 1976 366056 Šachy Hošťálková 1986 36197
22 Gemsa Pavel 1999   CZE 1969 356409 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1932 33352
23 KM Veselský František 1948   CZE 1954 318361 Šachy Hošťálková 1936 1450
24 Zajíček Karel 1972   CZE 1935 339768 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1944 2422
25 FM Kot Jerzy 1942   POL 1919 1101595 UKS "WDA" Lipusz
26 Staňková Radka 1973   CZE 1890 369853 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1874 2287
27 Staněk Petr 1982   CZE 1888 347540 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1868 13173
28 Martinka Jakub 1997   CZE 1883 23710144 ŠK Zlín 1898 30808

skupina B

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 Zelený Tomáš 2001   CZE 1947 23708085 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 1965 42847
2 KM Kozák Pavel             1959   CZE 1931 311278 ŠK Jeseník                           1911 792
3 KM Čujdík Jiří 1961   CZE 1926 307394 SK Stonava 1916 2617
4 Slížek Josef 1935   CZE 1914 338370 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1936 3060
5 KM Lizner Milan 1952   CZE 1860 324256 TJ Pankrác 1860 770
6 Mrázek Roman 1973   CZE 1839 320218 ŠK Karviná       1838 5227
7 Dostál Petr 1967   CZE 1818 327743 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1810 2625
8 KM Filipík Jaroslav 1946   CZE 1770 317187 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1755 1177
9 Kříž Tomáš 2003   CZE 1762 390330 ŠK Kuřim 1841 39159
10 Gajda Rostislav 1962   CZE 1744 394793 TJ Ostrava 1713 45365
11 Cyroň Karel 1948   CZE 1733 358010 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1742 2602
12 Martinec Karel 1940   CZE 1725 337420 TJ KRALUPY 1737 1991
13 Charvát Václav 1976   CZE 1691 344524 ŠK Lípa 1662 11498
14 Novotný Stanislav 1960   CZE 1681 360350 Šachový spolek Polanka 1680 8868
15 Rell Martin 1997   CZE 1670 385425 Slezan Opava 1659 41280
16 Kočí Vladimír 1960   CZE 1660 369985 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1626 17601
17 Porč Pavel 1968   CZE 1652 312223 ŠK Střelice 1601 11527
18 Navrátil Patrik 1997   CZE 1611 23718650 ŠK Zlín 1677 46540
19 Hampel Rudolf 1963   CZE 1608 323853 TJ Kobylisy 1646 4619
20 Mrázek Roman 2006   CZE 1584 23707062 SK Slavia Orlová 1533 45066
21 Ondroušek Michal 2003   CZE 1581 23706708 Šachy Hošťálková 1643 41173
22 Kubelová Soňa 1969   CZE 1580 367486 Lokomotiva Krnov 1603 14068
23 Pop Ladislav 1948   CZE 1573 363510 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1629 20129
24 Halbrštat Petr 1967   CZE 1563 367893 TJ Znojmo 1664 38323
25 Galda Tomáš 2003   CZE 1547 390291 Šachy Hošťálková 1598 40983
26 Vodák Vojtěch 2004   CZE 1543 23705795 ŠK Velké Losiny 1540 43765
27 Voršilka Jiří 1985   CZE 1539 365149 SK OAZA Praha 1545 9764
28 Peterek Zbyněk 1995   CZE 1520 23708557 TJ Ostrava 1557 46170
29 Vyvial Václav 1970   CZE 1511 393150 Beskydská šachová škola 1509 40313
30 Olešňan Ervín 1955   CZE 1504 337757 ŠK Inter-Petrovice 1514 10903
31 Zezula Jakub 2007   CZE 1465 23723203 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1427 44084
32 Korbel Jiří 1955   CZE 1353 357537 TJ KRALUPY 1432 15022
33 Basler Jan 2008   CZE 1256 23718420 SK Řetězárna 1291 47270
34 Stefaniv Vladyslav 2010   CZE 1191 23728825 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1314 49598
35 Březíková Beáta 2009   CZE 1161 23727250 ŠK Vinary 1170 47297
36 Zelená Irena 1976   CZE 1149 23710551 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 1206 46275
37 Novotný Petr 2009   CZE 1135 23718609 SK Prostějov 1150 46976
38 Klapuch Dominik 2005   CZE 1102 23712937 Slezan Opava 1310 43452
39 Zezula Matěj 2009   CZE 1062 23725796 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1215 46009
40 Benda Martin 1978   CZE 366129 TJ KRALUPY 1744 37804
41 Repa Dušan 1957   CZE 23734620 VOKD Poruba 1429 16677
42 Roháček Erik 2009   CZE Šachová škola HŘÍBATA 51855
43 Roháček Petr 1972   CZE ŠK Jeseník 52843