skupina A

č. Příjmení a jméno R. nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 M Mikeš Jan                           1996   CZE 2373 339369 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2283 30181
2 FM Horák Martin 1999   CZE 2341 367095 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2306 34853
3 IM Čech Pavel 1974   CZE 2331 302139 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov 2307 58
4 FM Jirásek Pavel 1985   CZE 2274 319848 ŠK Lípa 2263 5743
5 FM Slovák Kilián 2000   CZE 2222 365440 TJ Kobylisy 2210 32007
6 KM Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2212 351660 SK Řetězárna 2210 25594
7 FM Fiřt Stanislav 1962   CZE 2191 300268 ŠK HM Ostrava 2163 55
8 KM Muroň Miroslav 1958   CZE 2190 301957 TJ Dukla Praha 2190 121
9 KM Dvořák Martin 1991   CZE 2187 327751 Slavia Kroměříž 2185 12230
10 KM Moravec Vít 1991   CZE 2186 331481 ŠK Český Brod 2185 25823
11 KM Krejča Jakub 1998   CZE 2184 365777 Šachy Hošťálková 2160 35479
12 FM Matras Ondřej 1978   CZE 2186 309125 TJ Pankrác 2172 3235
13 KM Hájek Oskar 1996   CZE 2165 374512 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2168 29401
14 KM Šmajzr Martin 1970   CZE 2145 309575 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2165 822
15 FM Karlík Vladimír 1951   CZE 2143 301027 Slavia Kroměříž 2116 198
16 FM Bauma Jiří 1966   CZE 2139 306649 TJ DUKLA Praha 2155 383
17 FM Zvolánek Libor 1958   CZE 2129 303496 Agentura 64 Grygov 2148 73
18 KM Bednařík Josef 1996   CZE 2129 359017 Šachy Hošťálková 2126 35478
19 KM Kratochvíl Karel 1988   CZE 2124 325546 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2131 13278
20 KM Munk Petr 1963   CZE 2115 317799 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2106 581
21 KM Zdražil Tomáš 1985   CZE 2104 325368 ŠK Olomouc 2147 24727
22 KM Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2099 318574 TJ Kobylisy 2088 10802
23 KM Malčánek Jan 1993   CZE 2078 339423 Šachy Hošťálková 2079 33787
24 Olšar Robin 1987   CZE 2061 322628 Slezan Opava 2022 15266
25 KM Záleský Karel 1972   CZE 2054 316717 Slezan Opava 2027 5013
26 Chwistek Karel 2001   CZE 2052 363871 Slezan Opava 2026 37382
27 KM Nový Martin 1986   CZE 2051 325155 OREL jednota Ořechov 2096 14966
28 Neumann Filip 2005   CZE 2044 375640 TJ Ostrava 2051 39344
29 Šulc Jaromír 1983   CZE 2044 325317 Šachy Povrly 2019 8241
30 Eretová Jana 1973   CZE 2043 303380 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2005 1643
31 KM Paulus Václav 2001   CZE 2039 383970 1.Novoborský ŠK 2092 35861
32 KM Vrtal Jaroslav 1952   CZE 2038 314749 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2011 2186
33 Vraj Ondřej 2002   CZE 2035 374644 Šachy Hošťálková 1960 36943
34 KM Mayer Josef 1958   CZE 2031 310972 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1989 1596
35 Kudla Richard 1991   CZE 2023 330701 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2039 15969
36 Gawlas Roman 1992   CZE 2019 351652 SK Řetězárna 1992 25593
37 Plašil Petr 1974   CZE 2017 359360 TJ Kobylisy 2012 37070
38 Vodák Rostislav 1976   CZE 2011 399353 ŠK Velké Losiny 2016 25593
39 KM Majer Jiří 1951   CZE 2008 314978 ŠK Kuřim 2010 1356
40 Cap Piotr 1970   POL 2002 21880530 RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
41 Janouš Petr 1967   CZE 1995 389846 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1981 1867
42 Novák Vítězslav 1987   CZE 1995 329410 TJ KRALUPY 1972 12827
43 KM Pešák Roman 1979   CZE 1988 316660 ŠK Hodonín 1951 9520
44 Dostál Radim 1978   CZE 1968 312240 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1955 3068
45 Bartoš Václav 2004   CZE 1982 398764 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1933 40827
46 KM Slavinský Rostislav 1952   CZE 1981 306959 TJ Nový Jičín 1980 635
47 KM Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš 2003   CZE 1977 23709332 ŠO Kunovice 1975 41426
48 Vraj Karel 2003   CZE 1976 366056 Šachy Hošťálková 1986 36197
49 Gemsa Pavel 1999   CZE 1969 356409 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1932 33352
50 Večeřa Dominik 2005   CZE 1967 383082 Sokol Postoupky 1686 39899
51 KM Rozumek Vlastimil 1963   CZE 1963 367940 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1937 1411
52 KM Kučera Tomáš 2003   CZE 1954 395390 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1951 44132
53 KM Veselský František 1948   CZE 1954 318361 Šachy Hošťálková 1936 1450
54 Zajíček Karel 1972   CZE 1935 339768 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1944 2422
55 Karykowska Ana 2000   POL 1934 1172751 KSz "Miedź" Legnica
56 KM Pospěch Radim 1954   CZE 1933 329835 TJ Dukla Praha 1944 1059
57 WCM Turková Karolína 1994   SVK 1919 14916932 1944 40734
58 FM Kot Jerzy 1942   POL 1919 1101595 UKS "WDA" Lipusz
59 Slabicki Andrzej 1989   POL 1915 1130714 MDK "Gambit" Swidnica
60 Syrkiewicz Michał 2005   POL 1911 21833494 UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
61 Skiba Aleksandra 2002   POL 1905 21816859 MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
62 KM Matyska Jiří 1954   CZE 1902 309370 TJ Dukla Praha 1882 1129
63 Staňková Radka 1973   CZE 1890 369853 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1874 2287
64 Staněk Petr 1982   CZE 1888 347540 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1868 13173
65 Martinka Jakub 1997   CZE 1883 23710144 ŠK Zlín 1898 30808
66 Šmajzrová Veronika 2001   CZE 1860 378291 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1798 35567
67 Bartošová Hana 2002   CZE 1837 394106 ŠK Jičín 1837 43346
68 Šimák Roman 1999   CZE 1829 390887 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1827 41154
69 Hladký Tadeáš 2008   CZE 1809 23707224 Jezdci Jundrov 1893 44643
70 Vítová Anna 2001   CZE 1808 365556 ŠK Lípa 1801 35225
71 Kolář Jan 2005   CZE 1800 378054 ŠK Mohelnice 1779 38296
72 Hlaváček Ondřej 1999   CZE 1788 392197 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1775 38178