skupina B

č. Příjmení a jméno R. nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 Zelený Tomáš                     2001   CZE 1947 23708085 ŠK Caissa Třebíč                         1965 42847
2 Slepánková Radka 1977   CZE 1944 309923 SK Vyškov 1906 2218
3 Wróbel Maciej 1985   POL 1942 1181351 TJ Zlaté Hory 1965
4  KM  Kozák Pavel             1959   CZE 1931 311278 ŠK Jeseník                           1911 792
5 KM Čujdík Jiří 1961   CZE 1926 307394 SK Stonava 1916 2617
6 Slížek Josef 1935   CZE 1914 338370 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1936 3060
7 Taptič Filip 1990   CZE 1910 306150 ŠK Hodonín 1882 14428
8 Skočík Marek 1988   CZE 1900 350648 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1909 31680
9 Ling Bronislav 1966   CZE 1886 319732 ŠK Hodonín 1869 2689
10 Kříha Pavel 1948   CZE 1881 342025 SK ROYAL 1877 1915
11 KM Kotva Milan 1948   CZE 1878 322148 ŠK Svitavy 1862 931
12 KM Lizner Milan 1952   CZE 1860 324256 TJ Pankrác 1860 770
13 KM Kylar Miroslav 1957   CZE 1847 329797 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1829 26612
14 Mašek Jan 1956   CZE 1839 318515 TJ DUKLA Praha 1845 1503
15 Mrázek Roman 1973   CZE 1839 320218 ŠK Karviná       1838 5227
16 Vavřínková Eliška 2001   CZE 1830 366021 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1840 34803
17 Dostál Petr 1967   CZE 1818 327743 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1810 2625
18 KM Hřebíček Petr 1967   CZE 1814 318850 ŠK Bohnice 1782 4395
19 Slepánek Jan 1955   CZE 1793 350770 SK Vyškov 1729 3396
20 Broda Michal 1988   CZE 1790 322431 ŠK Karviná 1791 12632
21 Oborný Tomáš 2001   CZE 1787 23703245 TJ Ostrava 1876 34940
22 KM Filipík Jaroslav 1946   CZE 1770 317187 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1755 1177
23 Kříž Tomáš 2003   CZE 1762 390330 ŠK Kuřim 1841 39159
24 Barabas Aleš 1959   CZE 1754 353396 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1820 36698
25 Janeček Miroslav 1999   CZE 1753 376116 Slezan Opava 1697 39898
26 Gajda Rostislav 1962   CZE 1744 394793 TJ Ostrava 1713 45365
27 Cyroň Karel 1948   CZE 1733 358010 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1742 2602
28 Martinec Karel 1940   CZE 1725 337420 TJ KRALUPY 1737 1991
29 Wróbel Ewelina 1992   POL 1721 1177141 TJ Zlaté Hory
30 Peřík Alois 1947   CZE 1711 332232 ŠK Ostrava-Jih 1731 2620
31 Repák Jan 1990   CZE 1711 358371 TJ Ostrava 1713 37289
32 Charvát Václav 1976   CZE 1691 344524 ŠK Lípa 1662 11498
33 Čermák Tomáš 1945   CZE 1690 367877 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1681 3633
34 Dostál Jiří 1957   CZE 1689 23709502 ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1692 45231
35 Bayer Vlastimil 1950   CZE 1682 334049 Slovan Ostrava 1682 5995
36 Novotný Stanislav 1960   CZE 1681 360350 Šachový spolek Polanka 1680 8868
37 Rell Martin 1997   CZE 1670 385425 Slezan Opava 1659 41280
38 Kočí Vladimír 1960   CZE 1660 369985 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1626 17601
39 Porč Pavel 1968   CZE 1652 312223 ŠK Střelice 1601 11527
40 Tomek Milan 1955   CZE 1649 377180 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1615 3386
41 Karásek Jaroslav 1955   CZE 1642 384747 ŠK POGO Budišov n/B. 1639 10116
42 Vavřínek Tomáš 1969   CZE 1636 341622 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1671 5306
43 Fabian Zdeněk 1962   CZE 1635 367885 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1673 3626
44 Walák Jiří 1958   CZE 1635 367982 SK Řetězárna 1577 5319
45 Vavřínková Anna 2004   CZE 1633 372080 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1605 37186
46 Navrátil Patrik 1997   CZE 1611 23718650 ŠK Zlín 1677 46540
47 Hampel Rudolf 1963   CZE 1608 323853 TJ Kobylisy 1646 4619
48 Karaszewski Gabriel 2011   POL 1584 21006326 KSz "Miedź" Legnica
49 Mrázek Roman 2006   CZE 1584 23707062 SK Slavia Orlová 1533 45066
50 Zbořil Radomír 1951   CZE 1583 367990 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1577 7175
51 Ondroušek Michal 2003   CZE 1581 23706708 Šachy Hošťálková 1643 41173
52 Čecháček Miroslav 1954   CZE 1580 377090 SK Řetězárna 1635 4697
53 Kubelová Soňa 1969   CZE 1580 367486 Lokomotiva Krnov 1603 14068
54 Lánský Petr 1953   CZE 1579 315354 TJ KRALUPY 1631 6587
55 Pop Ladislav 1948   CZE 1573 363510 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1629 20129
56 Halbrštat Petr 1967   CZE 1563 367893 TJ Znojmo 1664 38323
57 Vavřínková Jitka 1977   CZE 1553 356522 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1580 5229
58 Šetina Václav 2009   CZE 1548 23712180 ŠK Kuřim 1655 44128
59 Galda Tomáš 2003   CZE 1547 390291 Šachy Hošťálková 1598 40983
60 Vodák Vojtěch 2004   CZE 1543 23705795 ŠK Velké Losiny 1540 43765
61 Voršilka Jiří 1985   CZE 1539 365149 SK OAZA Praha 1545 9764
62 Peterek Zbyněk 1995   CZE 1520 23708557 TJ Ostrava 1557 46170
63 Gemsová Tereza 2002   CZE 1515 366579 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1578 34747
64 Vyvial Václav 1970   CZE 1511 393150 Beskydská šachová škola 1509 40313
65 Kubín Tomáš Daniel 2008   CZE 1507 23708930 Sokol Postoupky 1423 45583
66 Olešňan Ervín 1955   CZE 1504 337757 ŠK Inter-Petrovice 1514 10903
67 Valíček Martin 2004   CZE 1492 23727675 ŠK Jeseník 1564 44282
68 Hruška Marek 2004   CZE 1485 23710233 SK Vyškov 1531 42271
69 Vrba Zbyněk 1968   CZE 1472 23705426 ŠK Bruntál 1572 10906
70 Zezula Jakub 2007   CZE 1465 23723203 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1427 44084
71 Vrzal Filip 2004   CZE 1433 23726121 Sokol Postoupky 1479 48190
72 Hladký Jiří 1975   CZE 1422 23707216 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1449 16917
73 Juračák David 2008   CZE 1385 23708972 Interchess 1439 46043
74 Dvořáček Matyáš 2005   CZE 1383 23726130 Sokol Postoupky 1425 48978
75 Korbel Jiří 1955   CZE 1353 357537 TJ KRALUPY 1432 15022
76 Rybáčková Lucie 2009   CZE 1335 23739207 Gambit Jihlava 1351 47889
77 Dočkal Karel 2004   CZE 1313 23727608 ŠK Jeseník 1405 48225
78 Vavřínková Marie 2007   CZE 1287 392154 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1309 42750
79 Štoudek Jiří 1975   CZE 1284 23734639 ŠK Kunštát 1290 50340
80 Tomeček Marián 1958   CZE 1282 383058 SK EMKaD Holešov 1363 35461
81 Vaněk Jakub 2008   CZE 1271 23718056 TJ Ostrava 1365 46601
82 Kudlička Robert 2003   CZE 1267 392057 SK Vyškov 1380 41406
83 Basler Jan 2008   CZE 1256 23718420 SK Řetězárna 1291 47270
84 Tschuliková Dominika 2004   CZE 1255 23718536 ŠK Jeseník 1094 46496
85 Trněný Jiří 2004   CZE 1251 366013 SK Vyškov 1253 36336
86 Štoudek Michal 2003   CZE 1245 23703415 ŠK lokomotiva Brno 1446 38705
87 Haidenko Mykola 2008   CZE 1221 23731958 ŠK Jeseník 1275 49919
88 Růžička Oto 2011   CZE 1221 23720638 Agentura 64 Grygov 1221 47724
89 Morongová Gabriela 2005   CZE 1205 23727659 ŠK Jeseník 1257 48223
90 Stefaniv Vladyslav 2010   CZE 1191 23728825 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1314 49598
91 Srba Daniel 2010   CZE 1118 23732105 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1188 49735
92 Březíková Beáta 2009   CZE 1161 23727250 ŠK Vinary 1170 47297
93 Zelená Irena 1976   CZE 1149 23710551 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 1206 46275
94 Tschuliková Sára 2007   CZE 1147 23718544 ŠK Jeseník 1158 46441
95 Bartusík Jan 1948   CZE 1142 23718412 ŠK Jeseník 1203 46777
96 Novotný Petr 2009   CZE 1135 23718609 SK Prostějov 1150 46976
97 Klapuch Dominik 2005   CZE 1102 23712937 Slezan Opava 1310 43452
98 Rybáček Martin 2006   CZE 1084 23739266 Gambit Jihlava 1099 47890
99 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 1077 23710268 ŠK Jeseník 1231 44278
100 Hladká Leontýna 2010   CZE 1076 23709227 Jezdci Jundrov 1199 46293
101 Zezula Matěj 2009   CZE 1062 23725796 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1215 46009
102 Morongová Natálie 2008   CZE 1060 23727667 ŠK Jeseník 1024 48226
103 Hladký Mikuláš 2012   CZE 1041 23720476 Jezdci Jundrov 1198 47264
104 Vrba Jan 2008   CZE 1040 23731753 ŠK Bruntál 1100 48404
105 Benda Martin 1978   CZE 366129 TJ KRALUPY 1744 37804
106 Konečný Zdeněk 1953   CZE 23732164 ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1652 4948
107 Sander Antonín 1990   CZE SK OAZA Praha 1585 28826
108 Budín Marek 1992   CZE 23738367 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1582 26364
109 Repa Dušan 1957   CZE 23734620 VOKD Poruba 1429 16677
110 Vaníček Daniel 2007   CZE 23734647 ŠK Jeseník 1250 49622
111 Pukowietzová Miroslava 1980   CZE SK Vyškov 1250 52518
112 Hruška Karel 1971   CZE 23710225 SK Vyškov 1140 45962
113 Kačalka Peter 1961   CZE ŠO MKS Vyškov 1100 51797
114 Smetana Adam 2012   CZE SK Vyškov 1100 52083
115 Pukowietzová Šárka 2010   CZE SK Vyškov 1100 52517
116 Tichá Diana 2007   CZE 23718510 ŠK Jeseník 1098 47673
117 Sochorová Valentýna 2010   CZE 23734345 ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1093 49342
118 Pukowietz Patrik 2008   CZE SK Vyškov 1075 48480
119 Pukowietz Marek 2012   CZE SK Vyškov 1072 50152
120 Liewehr Kryštof 2006   CZE 23714239 ŠK Jeseník 1057 44351
121 Liewehr Gabriel 2009   CZE 23718455 ŠK Jeseník 1009 45316
122 Vaníček Matyáš 2012   CZE ŠK Jeseník 51133
123 Oškera Jan 2011   CZE ŠK Jeseník 52880
124 Roháček Erik 2009   CZE Šachová škola HŘÍBATA 51855
125 Roháček Petr 1972   CZE ŠK Jeseník 52843
126 Tschulik Daniel 2008   CZE 23718528 ŠK Jeseník 45315
127 Vaníček Vojtěch 2011   CZE 23734655 ŠK Jeseník 49621