List of registered

Group A

n. Name YoB Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID Club nat. ELO n. LOK
1 FM Royal Shreyas 2009   GER 2375 448869 SV Erkenschwick
2 FM Jirásek Pavel                     1985   CZE 2325 319848 Šachový klub Lípa                            2268 5743
3 FM Slovák Kilián 2000   CZE 2303 365440 TJ Kobylisy 2295 32007
4 FM Mudrák Josef 1961   CZE 2220 301116 Slavia Kroměříž 2200 53
5 KM Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2215 351660 Šachy Hošťálková 2195 25594
6 FM Teichmann Erik 1961   ENG 2202 401269 Avinkha Vaulx-en-Velin
7 Banasik Krzysztof 1985   POL 2190 1125222 LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
8 FM Matras Ondřej 1978   CZE 2184 309125 TJ Pankrác 2197 3235
9 KM Muroň Miroslav 1958   CZE 2158 301957 TJ DUKLA Praha 2167 121
10 KM Dvořák Martin 1991   CZE 2149 327751 TJ Vlčnov 2141 12230
11 KM Bednařík Josef 1996   CZE 2148 359017 Šachy Hošťálková 2137 35478
12 KM Krejča Jakub 1998   CZE 2142 365777 Šachy Hošťálková 2139 35479
13 FM Karlík Vladimír 1951   CZE 2141 301027 Slavia Kroměříž 2166 198
14 FM Bauma Jiří 1966   CZE 2135 306649 TJ Dukla Praha 2160 383
15 KM Zdražil Tomáš 1985   CZE 2122 325368 Jezdci Jundrov 2105 24727
16 KM Richvalský Patrik 2002   CZE 2110 392073 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 2168 40814
17 KM Nový Martin 1986   CZE 2099 325155 OREL jednota Ořechov 2100 14966
18 KM Munk Petr 1963   CZE 2092 317799 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2084 581
19 KM Neumann Filip 2005   CZE 2090 375640 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 2141 39344
20 Dzwierzynski Bartosz 2002   POL 2089 21812837 KSz Gambit Przeworsk
21 Šulc Jaromír 1983   CZE 2075 325317 Šachy Povrly 2058 8241
22 KM Večeřa Dominik 2005   CZE 2074 383082 Sokol Postoupky 2056 39899
23 Kolář Jan 2005   CZE 2065 378054 Šachový klub Mohelnice 2014 38296
24 Béreš Tomáš 2004   SVK 2063 14955172 Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
25 Eretová Jana 1973   CZE 2050 303380 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2039 1643
26 Olšar Robin 1987   CZE 2046 322628 Slezan Opava 2044 15266
27´ KM Šiktanc Petr 1958   CZE 2037 310425 TJ Dukla Praha 2066 474
28 KM Malčánek Jan 1993   CZE 2034 339423 Šachy Hošťálková 2047 33787
29 Chwistek Karel 2001   CZE 2031 363871 Slezan Opava 2028 37382
30 KM Zelenka Milan 1974   CZE 2031 312339 Šachy Hošťálková 2045 2679
31 Staszko Martin 1976   CZE 2020 308480 TJ DUKLA Praha 2036 1477
32 Vraj Karel 2001   CZE 2020 366056 Šachy Hošťálková 2020 36197
33 KM Pešák Roman 1979   CZE 2004 316660 ŠK Hodonín 1975 9520
34 Vraj Ondřej 2002   CZE 2002 374644 Šachy Hošťálková 1981 36943
35 Mezovský Stanislav 1971   CZE 1999 14911434 ŠK Merta Slavkov u Brna 2026 16095
36 Neuhoff Laertes 2010   GER 1997 16279719 SG Leipzig
37 Gawlas Roman 1992   CZE 1995 351652 Tatran Litovel 1984 25593
38 Béreš Dominik 1963   SVK 1988 14905230 Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
39 Mrázek Roman 2006   CZE 1983 237070629 SK Slavia Orlová 1880 45066
40 Szczesniak Konrad 1969   POL 1982 1107992 UKS Gekon Nysa
41 Hanák Tomáš 1995   CZE 1973 358070 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 1924 31310
42 Zezula Jakub 2007   CZE 1962 23723203 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1900 44084
43 KM Mayer Josef 1958   CZE 1960 310972 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1934 1596
44 Oborný Stanislav 2007   CZE 1959 23714247 TJ Ostrava 1829 45307
45 Janouš Petr   2.kolo 1967   CZE 1958 389846 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1937 1867
46 Mouryc Tomáš 1987   CZE 1953 330655 Gambit Jihlava 1943 11983
47 KM Boleslav Petr 1974   CZE 1950 320005 1. Novoborský ŠK 1945 6035
48 Křena Bohuslav 1977   CZE 1948 329266 ŠK Kuřim 1957 3542
49 KM Pech Václav 1964   CZE 1946 319279 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1941 1971
50 Stoček Martin 2006   CZE 1944 380121 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1857 41394
51 Lihotský Lukáš 2005   CZE 1937 23727004 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1966 48652
52 KM Pospěch Radim 1954   CZE 1929 329835 TJ DUKLA Praha 1926 1059
53 KM Slavinský Rostislav 1952   CZE 1912 306959 TJ Nový Jičín 1930 635
54 Skočík Marek 1988   CZE 1911 350648 TJ Sloup 1927 31680
55 KM Rozumek Vlastimil 1963   CZE 1911 367940 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1913 1411
56 KM Pardy Martin 1978   CZE 1909 318647 Slezan Opava 1929 7479
57 KM Trojan Luboš 1942   CZE 1909 304808 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1913 332
58 Kubát Pavel 1983   CZE 1909 325678 OREL jednota Ořechov 1887 9407
59 KM Blümel Otto 1961   CZE 1907 303852 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1889 326
60 Boháček Jan Andrej 2006   CZE 1892 23727357 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1929 46227
61 Wiecek Pawel 1976   POL 1888 1125699 Pszczynskie Szachy
62 Kulhánek Jáchym 2005   CZE 1878 23716193 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1832 45817
63 KM Papán Cyril 1947   CZE 1865 315729 TJ Nový Jičín 1859 1557
64 Starý Lukáš 1982   CZE 1863 322806 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 8467
65 Škovroň Josef 1983   CZE 1859 329886 TJ Zlaté Hory 1881 12105
66 Mařák Jakub 2005   CZE 1854 390674 ŠK Zlín 1839 43231
67 Pelc Adam 2007   CZE 1852 23723033 Šachy Krnov 1848 45587
68 Vrzal Filip 2004   CZE 1850 23726121 Sokol Postoupky 1832 48190
69 Raptis Janis 2004   CZE 1834 394653 TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice 1872 41990
70 Vavřínková Eliška 2001   CZE 1829 366021 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1828 34803
71 Reichel Lukasz 1988   POL 1826 1135961 GLKS Goniec Zarow
72 Sklenář Tomáš 2001   CZE 1822 23722762 Tatran Litovel 1848 46029
73 Mík Tomáš 2011   CZE 1821 23742640 Region Panda 1736 52471
74 Galda Tomáš 2003   CZE 1816 390291 Šachy Hošťálková 1821 40983
75 Staňková Radka 1973   CZE 1810 369853 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1827 2287
76 Witwicki Pawel 1974   POL 1801 1136046 JKSz-W Jarocin
77 Kubín Tomáš Daniel 2008   CZE 1790 23708930 Sokol Postoupky 1708 45583
78 Biesiadecki Adam 2006   POL 1784 21846553 TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
79 Titěra Libor 1957   CZE 1765 357278 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1849 8097
80 Repák Jan 1990   CZE 1757 358371 TJ Ostrava 1765 37289
81 Pavliš Matěj 2007   CZE 1753 23735767 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1669 48242
82 Kocierz Pawel 2002   POL 1715 21852219 UKS Gekon Nysa
83 Dvořáček Matyáš 2005   CZE 1697 23726130 Šachy Hošťálková 1760 48978
84 Cieply Krzysztof 2007   POL 1690 21852766 UKS Baszta
85 Panczuk Grzegorz 2001   POL 1686 21813272 TSz/KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
86 Macek Oldřich 1962   CZE 1672 339415 Macek Oldřich 1709 20673
87 Valkovič Marek 2006   CZE 1665 23714760 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1805 43983
88 Rybáčková Lucie 2009   CZE 1647 23739207 Gambit Jihlava 1734 47889
89 Dylong Antoni 2008   POL 1638 21008272
90 Hampl Pavel 2002   CZE 1635 23713780 Tatran Litovel 1619 37690
91 Beinhauer Bernard 2002   CZE 1635 23740736 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1440 37485
92 Simajchl Adam 2003   CZE 1621 23734086 Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1612 48871
93 Starý Vojtěch 2010   CZE 1617 399817 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1650 44468
94 Krejčí Věra Marie 2008   CZE 1602 1651935 1545 52307
95 Mrázek Adam 2008   CZE 1546 23725010 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1540 47725
96 Stefaniv Vladislav 2010   CZE 1320 23728825 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1330 49598

Group B

n. Name YoB Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID Club nat. ELO n. LOK
1 Wrobel Maciej 1985   POL 1981 1181351 TJ Zlaté Hory
2 Taptič Filip 1990   CZE 1917 306150 ŠK Hodonín 1900 14428
3 KM Sýkora Petr 1960   CZE 1908 310620 TJ DUKLA Praha 1908 1183
4 KM Matyska Jiří 1954   CZE 1906 309370 TJ DUKLA Praha 1880 1129
5 Filip Tomáš 2001   CZE 1891 358037 Interchess 1827 33204
6 Grepl Lukáš                        1986   CZE 1881 396168 Sokol Brušperk 1875 15381
7 KM Kozák Pavel             1959   CZE 1870 311278 Šachový klub Jeseník                       1886 792
8 Vízner Jaroslav 1957   CZE 1866 346756 TJ Baník Havířov 1845 1352
9 Mandák Miroslav 1954   SVK 1862 14902990 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
10 Valenta Petr 1962   CZE 1860 326674 TJ Svádov-Olšinky 1881 16112
11 Hruška Vladimír 1956   CZE 1849 332097 Jevíčko 1798 14095
12 Daříček Vítězslav 1964   CZE 1848 306495 Šachy Krnov 1857 3259
13 Mašek Jan 1956   CZE 1837 318515 TJ DUKLA Praha 1851 1503
14 Hlaváček Ondřej 1999   CZE 1831 392197 Šachový klub Loko Praha 1822 38178
15 Broda Michal 1988   CZE 1831 322431 Šachový klub Karviná 1821 12632
16 KM Krutina Ivan 1951   CZE 1823 318230 TJ DUKLA Praha 1882 1173
17 Mrázek Roman 1973   CZE 1820 320218 Šachový klub Karviná 1827 5227
18 Folwarczny Marek 1994   CZE 1818 344850 SK Slavia Orlová 1815 32859
19 Rell Martin 1997   CZE 1798 385425 Slezan Opava 1791 41280
20 Ling Bronislav 1966   CZE 1792 319732 ŠK Hodonín 1807 2689
21 Hromada Jan 1960   CZE 1784 396990 Slezan Opava 1881 1061
22 Mezihorák Rostislav 1954   CZE 1780 327999 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1817 1521
23 Janeček Miroslav 1999   CZE 1773 376116 Slezan Opava 1763 39898
24 Bausano Michael 1996   CZE 1767 358606 1806 37576
25 Strakoš Jiří 1948   CZE 1765 316113 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1756 2188
26 KM Hřebíček Petr 1978   CZE 1762 318850 Šachový klub Bohnice 1769 4395
27 Hubený Pavel 1965   CZE 1749 340995 Slavia Boskovice 1790 8027
28 Vaculík Lubomír 1956   CZE 1743 362131 Šachy Hošťálková 1803 1457
29 Towse Mark John 1976   CZE 1736 349941 Šachový klub Jeseník 1755 53504
30 Martinec Karel 1940   CZE 1733 337420 TJ KRALUPY 1737 1991
31 Machalec Vladimír 1955   SVK 1718 14929163 ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
32 Šlachta Jan 2005   CZE 1718 394661 Šachy Krnov 1741 43574
33 Klucznik Andre 1951   FRA 1717 642576
34 Nešpor Ivan 1942   CZE 1717 358274 ŠK Šenov 1726 31378
35 KM Filipík Jaroslav 1946   CZE 1704 317187 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1730 1177
36 Cyroň Karel 1948   CZE 1678 358010 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1759 2602
37 Klapuch Dominik 2005   CZE 1677 23712937 Slezan Opava 1696 43452
38 Vavřínek Tomáš 1969   CZE 1676 341622 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1717 5306
39 Lukša Aleš 1963   CZE 1669 331716 TJ Sokol Sendražice 1620 14811
40 Kolodziej Bogdan 1971   POL 1667 21846162
41 Vlček Antonín 1952   CZE 1649 358495 TJ Vítkov 1640 15798
42 Jančálek Jan 1946   CZE 1647 358118 TJ Vítkov 1567 27542
43 Sadil Pavel 1965   CZE 1644 23710373 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany 1617 36844
44 Vaculík Jiří 1955   CZE 1638 362115 Šachy Hošťálková 1789 1792
45 Dostál Jiří 1957   CZE 1603 23709502 ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1729 45231
46 Fabian Zdeněk 1962   CZE 1602 367885 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1651 3626
47 Novotný Stanislav 1960   CZE 1596 360350 Šachový spolek Polanka 1654 8868
48 Rybáček Martin 2006   CZE 1591 23739266 Gambit Jihlava 1790 47890
49 Zezula Matěj 2009   CZE 1590 23725796 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1561 46009
50 Skalka Josef 1947   CZE 1587 324582 SK Boršice 1608 2758
51 Kolibík Ján 1962   SVK 1580 14916088 ŠK Slovan Sliač
52 Pop Ladislav 1948   CZE 1578 363510 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1613 20129
53 Vavřínková Jitka 1977   CZE 1572 356522 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1607 5229
54 Čecháček Miroslav 1954   CZE 1564 377090 SK Řetězárna 1615 4697
55 Kirs Pavel 1955   CZE 1558 326569 Šachový klub Teplice 1578 13254
56 Kubelová Soňa 1969   CZE 1558 367486 Šachy Krnov 1575 14068
57 Zbořil Radomír   2.kolo 1951   CZE 1557 367990 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1537 7175
58 Walák Jiří 1958   CZE 1555 367982 SK Řetězárna 1523 5319
59 Porč Pavel 1968   CZE 1546 312223 ŠK Střelice 1547 11527
60 Dranka Jowita 1992   POL 1537 1121243 GLKS Goniec Zarow
61 Čech Petr 2005   CZE 1529 23705213 Šachy Krnov 1584 41813
62 Samohýl Adam 2007   CZE 1522 23714816 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1544 44010
63 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2006   CZE 1520 395196 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1572 41738
64 Cimburek Jan 2006   CZE 1519 390283 Šachy Krnov 1639 41522
65 Lánský Petr 1953   CZE 1518 315354 TJ KRALUPY 1592 6587
66 Volfová Milena 1958   CZE 1516 368121 TJ Union Plzeň 1544 2794
67 Vyvial Václav 1970   CZE 1508 393150 Beskydská šachová škola 1526 40313
68 Stehlík Pavel 1962   CZE 1502 384496 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1455 16386
69 Konečný Zdeněk 1953   CZE 1482 23732164 ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1624 4948
70 Zámarský Patrik 2006   CZE 1481 23714280 Šachy Krnov 1481 43928
71 Vrba Zbyněk 1968   CZE 1471 23705426 Šachový klub Bruntál  1541 10906
72 Vaněk Jakub 2008   CZE 1468 23718056 TJ Ostrava 1914 46601
73 Šauman Petr 1961   CZE 1462 23733691 TJ Vítkov 1503 8228
74 Policar Martin 2012   CZE 1461 23734868 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1390 49331
75 Krautschneider Daniel Jan 2010   CZE 1460 23726008 Region Panda 1552 46156
76 Novotný Petr 2009   CZE 1449 23718609 SK Prostějov 1508 46976
77 Novotný Petr 1991   CZE 1443 302198 SŠK Cejle 1375 32477
78 Buček Miroslav 1981   CZE 1442 23726938 OREL jednota Ořechov 1522 53022
79 Konečný Jakub 2002   CZE 1437 23729317 Beskydská šachová škola 1582 48928
80 Březíková Beáta 2009   CZE 1422 23727250 SK Prostějov 1523 47297
81 Seiner František 1942   CZE 1416 330337 TJ KRALUPY 1368 6909
82 Hampl Martin   2.kolo 1996   CZE 1406 356328 Tatran Litovel 1490 29787
83 Mydlář Matěj 2011   CZE 1404 23735074 Šachy Krnov 1509 50627
84 Vavřínková Marie 2007   CZE 1391 392154 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1482 42750
85 Svorad Tomáš 2004   SVK 1389 14970481 Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
86 Lesniak Wojciech 1988   POL 1347 1156616 KS Szachownica Rzeszow
87 Korbel Jiří 1955   CZE 1340 357537 TJ KRALUPY 1410 15022
88 Štoudek Michal 2003   CZE 1331 23703415 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1526 38705
89 Tomeček Marián 1958   CZE 1315 383058 SK EMKaD Holešov 1375 35461
90 Pietrzak Emilia 2006   POL 1308 21859710 UKS Gekon Nysa
91 Štědrý Jáchym 2007   CZE 1298 23731737 Šachový klub Vsetín 1406 48610
92 Kafka Aleš 1989   CZE 1284 23750235 Šachy Hošťálková 1325 53906
93 Basler Jan 2008   CZE 1281 23718420 Šachový klub Jeseník 1390 47270
94 Štoudek Jiří 1975   CZE 1270 23734639 Šachový klub Kunštát 1288 50340
95 Polách Ladislav 1980   CZE 1264 23739746 ŠK Velké Losiny 1490 29045
96 Galla Wiktor 2009   POL 1260 21029350 Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
97 Stříž Tadeáš 2009   CZE 1250 23723530 Šachy Krnov 1295 47726
98 Kaplanová Dominika 2009   CZE 1220 23737344 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1324 50292
99 Wiecek Karolina 2006   POL 1211 1198440 Pszczynskie Szachy
100 Ondráček Daniel 2009   CZE 1196 23743336 Šachový klub Jeseník 1132 51187
101 Horák Kevin 2007   CZE 1176 23748893 Šachy Krnov 1234 53859
102 Polách Ladislav 1956   CZE 1175 23739754 ŠK Velké Losiny 1449 12496
103 Tschuliková Sára  3.kolo 2007   CZE 1173 23718544 Šachový klub Jeseník 46441
104 Šlosar Jan 2008   CZE 1172 23700904 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1246 44831
105 Ondráčková Veronika 2006   CZE 1155 23739983 Šachový klub Jeseník 1258 51188
106 Kvapilová Lucie 2009   CZE 1117 23745061 SK Prostějov 1207 52176
107 Tschulik Daniel 2008   CZE 1100 23718528 Šachový klub Jeseník 45315
108 Vrba Jan 2008   CZE 1085 23731753 Šachový klub Bruntál 1116 48404
109 Stehlíková Vanessa 2010   CZE 1081 23740302 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1248 51131
110 Vaníček Vojtěch 2011   CZE 1038 23734655 Šachový klub Jeseník 49621
111 Plhák Marek 1966   CZE 23742097 ŠO TJ Velká Polom 1701 51452
112 Kampík David 1997   CZE 397474 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1621 40946
113 Bártů Jiří 1949   CZE 23732156 ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1616 4714
114 Pavlíček Miroslav 1955   CZE 23732172 ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1443 11568
115 Babušek Libor 1965   CZE 23720158 Šachový klub Karviná 1299 47936
116 Boleslav Petr 2014   CZE 23745037 1. Novoborský ŠK 1030 53548
117 Pietrzak Wojciech 1985   POL 21082057 UKS Gekon Nysa
118 Pietrzak Natalia 2009   POL 21010188 UKS Gekon Nysa
119 Dendewicz Malwina 2011   POL 21060436 LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
120 Velím Vojtěch 2013   CZE 23749407 Jezdci Jundrov 54005
121 Jangl Thomas Ernest 2010   CZE 23744944 Šachový klub Jeseník 48505
122 Paszková Helena 2010   CZE 23745070 Šachový klub Jeseník 53430
123 Paszková Elen 2010   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 54376
124 Fuentes Lípový Michael 2011   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 55060
125 Sopuchová Běla  2.kolo 2013   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 50036
126 Šarman Damián 2015   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 54377

x :-) x