List of registered

Group A

No. Name B-Year Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1 IM Bures Jaroslav              1993   CZE 2397 322890
2 Kula Dominik 1998   CZE 2232 344338
3 Latas Boguslaw 1961   POL 2227 1102834
4 FM Mudrak Josef           1961   CZE 2225 301116
5 Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2195 351660
6 FM Firt Stanislav 1962   CZE 2194 300268
7 Dvorak Martin 1991   CZE 2182 327751
8 Ros Alonso Jaume 2000   ESP 2178 32013418
9 Smajzr Martin 1970   CZE 2168 309575
10 Hajek Oskar 1996   CZE 2166 374512
11 Bolacky Jiri 1975   CZE 2155 308706
12 FM Karlik Vladimir 1951   CZE 2155 301027
13 Mitura Karel 1991   CZE 2151 328413
14 Krejca Jakub 1998   CZE 2150 365777
15 FM Furman Boris 1951   RUS 2149 4107187
16 FM Lys Josef 1957   CZE 2149 302244
17 Londin Simon 2001   CZE 2141 368083
18 Purnoch Josef 1968   CZE 2135 313130
19 Novy Martin 1986   CZE 2134 325155
20 Zdrazil Tomas 1985   CZE 2130 325368
21 FM Matras Ondrej 1978   CZE 2126 309125
22 Bednarik Josef 1996   CZE 2126 359017
23 FM Mojzis Jaroslav 1943   CZE 2095 302325
24 Neumann Filip 2005   CZE 2082 375640
25 Byma Pavel 1985   CZE 2079 315958
26 Kudrlicka Ladislav 1957   CZE 2068 315990
27 Kudla Richard 1991   CZE 2067 330701
28 Mayer Josef 1958   CZE 2049 310972
29 Hurtak Otto 1963   CZE 2048 383309
30 Ros Alonso Joana 2003   ESP 2045 32013426
31 Didi Jan 1963   CZE 2039 312428
32 Majer Jiri 1951   CZE 2037 314978
33 Vodak Rostislav 1976   CZE 2031 399353
34 Zajicek Karel 1972   CZE 2021 339768
35 Dudek Vojtech 2005   CZE 2012 398780
36 Drabek Miloslav 1949   CZE 2008 304786
37 Slavinsky Rostislav 1952   CZE 2002 306959
38 Ragaa Hassan 1965   EGY 1990 10600370
39 Beres Dominik 1963   SVK 1987 14905230
40 Eretova Jana 1973   CZE 1981 303380
41 Krena Bohuslav 1977   CZE 1976 329266
42 Veselsky Frantisek 1948   CZE 1973 318361
43 FM Kot Jerzy 1942   POL 1973 1101595
44 Chytil Petr 1998   CZE 1966 377104
45 Matonoha Petr 1999   CZE 1961 367818
46 Rozumek Vlastimil 1963   CZE 1955 367940
47 Vraj Karel 2001   CZE 1951 366056
48 Vraj Ondrej 2002   CZE 1941 374644
49 Pech Vaclav 1964   CZE 1937 319279
50 Petricek Lukas 2006   CZE 1908 23703318
51 Cap Piotr 1970   POL 1907 21880530
52 Stanek Petr 1982   CZE 1874 347540

Group B

No. Name B-Year Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1      Skocik Marek 1988   CZE 1973 350648
2 Cujdik Jiri 1961   CZE 1962 307394
3 Sobek Rostislav 1953   CZE 1961 319244
4 Kozak Pavel 1959   CZE 1944 311278
5 Kies Mariusz 1963   POL 1919 1104403
6 Sochor Martin 1975   CZE 1892 365092
7 Ling Bronislav 1966   CZE 1890 319732
8 Grepl Lukas 1986   CZE 1884 396168
9 Hruska Vladimir 1956   CZE 1874 332097
10 Daricek Vitezslav 1964   CZE 1868 306495
11 Masek Jan 1956   CZE 1866 318515
12 Milanowski Jan 1964   POL 1853 1109758
13 Bukowska Katarzyna 1970   POL 1847 1120697
14 Dostal Petr 1967   CZE 1845 327743
15 Hrebicek Petr 1978   CZE 1838 318850
16 Mrazek Roman 1973   CZE 1830 320218
17 Bartos Vaclav 2004   CZE 1815 398764
18 Beres Tomas 2004   SVK 1814 14955172
19 Perik Alois 1947   CZE 1809 332232
20 Filipik Jaroslav 1946   CZE 1798 317187
21 Repak Jan 1990   CZE 1790 358371
22 Broda Michal 1988   CZE 1788 322431
23 Hubeny Pavel 1965   CZE 1787 340995
24 Strecha Zdenek 1948   CZE 1779 377171
25 Halama Vladimir 1992   CZE 1778 392235
26 Maceska Bohumir 1954   CZE 1777 340162
27 Hlavacek Ondrej 1999   CZE 1773 392197
28 Kolar Jan 2005   CZE 1764 378054
29 Cihal Jan 1971   CZE 1753 345830
30 Pesl Jan 1978   CZE 1745 332240
31 Smajzrova Veronika 2001   CZE 1737 378291
32     Bartos Michal 1960   CZE 1727 306452
33 Novotny Stanislav 1960   CZE 1727 360350
34 Bartosova Hana 2002   CZE 1725 394106
35 Gajda Rostislav 1962   CZE 1719 394793
36 Snopek Jiri 1947   CZE 1713 314242
37 Janecek Miroslav 1999   CZE 1713 376116
38 Klaban Roman 1969   CZE 1701 378046
39 Skalka Josef 1947   CZE 1696 324582
40 Hadamek Miroslav 1940   CZE 1696 336467
41 Lansky Petr 1953   CZE 1695 315354
42 Bayer Vlastimil 1950   CZE 1682 334049
43 Fabian Zdenek 1962   CZE 1681 367885
44 Pop Ladislav 1948   CZE 1676 363510
45 Dudkova Danka 1977   CZE 1672 23718439
46 Janousek Petr 1992   CZE 1671 379964
47 Porc Pavel 1968   CZE 1669 312223
48 Cechacek Miroslav 1954   CZE 1643 377090
49 Olszowski Andrzej 1954   POL 1642 1137492
50 Hladky Tadeas 2008   CZE 1638 23707224
51 Tomek Milan 1955   CZE 1635 377180
52 Navratil Patrik 1997   CZE 1631 23718650
53 Jedrusik Adam 2004   POL 1622 21802122
54 Nespory Simon 2002   CZE 1621 384143
55 Ros Gorne Ramon 1967   ESP 1619 32043490
56 Koritak Pavel 1944   CZE 1605 392243
57 Kubelova Sona 1969   CZE 1597 367486
58 Till Jaroslav 1951   CZE 1588 360805
59 Zboril Radomir 1951   CZE 1578 367990
60 Privoznik Lubos 1957   CZE 1566 364835
61 Vyvial Vaclav 1970   CZE 1560 393150
62 Olesnan Ervin 1955   CZE 1556 337757
63 Janousek Ladislav 1963   CZE 1537 379956
64 Vecera Dominik 2005   CZE 1524 383082
65 Kriz Tomas 2003   CZE 1521 390330
66 Vodak Vojtech 2004   CZE 1491 23705795
67 Galda Tomas 2003   CZE 1489 390291
68 Mrazek Roman 2006   CZE 1486 23707062
69 Dubovy Marek 1997   CZE 1484 23732830
70 Izadian Bizhan 1966   IRI 1484 12554480
71 Malek Jiri 1958   CZE 1477 23727640
72 Karlik Jachym 2003   CZE 1462 381691
73 Slachta Jan 2005   CZE 1450 394661
74 Ondrousek Michal 2003   CZE 1436 23706708
75 Peterek Zbynek 1995   CZE 1436 23708557
76 Kubelka Jaroslav 1948   CZE 1421 366650
77 Jasso Matej 2009   CZE 1419 23710748
78 Juracak David 2008   CZE 1415 23708972
79 Valicek Martin 2004   CZE 1408 23727675
80 Dudkova Josefina 2008   CZE 1395 23712350
81 Korbel Jiri 1955   CZE 1382 357537
82 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1373 356328
83 Sauman Petr 1961   CZE 1372 23733691
84 Dockal Karel jun. 2004   CZE 1347 23727608
85 Cimburek Jan 2006   CZE 1340 390283
86 Haidenko Mykola 2008   CZE 1309 23731958
87 Vrzal Filip 2004   CZE 1233 23726121
88 Cech Petr 2005   CZE 1230 23705213
89 Stoudek Michal 2003   CZE 1228 23703415
90 Basler Jan 2008   CZE 1224 23718420
91 Friedrich Pavel 2004   CZE 1220 394335
92 Gvizdova Michala 2003   CZE 1169 23713828
93 Bartusik Jan 1948   CZE 1149 23718412
94 Zamarsky Patrik 2006   CZE 1133 23714280
95 Weczerek Jan 2006   CZE 1119 23714271
96 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 1105 23710268
97 Hladka Leontyna 2010   CZE 1052 23709227
98 Novotny Petr 2009   CZE 1028 23718609
99 Vrba Zbynek 1968   CZE 23705426
100 Maceska Vladimir 1980   CZE 346900
101 Dostal Jiri 1957   CZE 23709502
102 Cupr Radomir 1967   CZE 377112
103 Repa Dusan 1957   CZE
104 Morongova Gabriela 2005   CZE 23727659
105 Hladky Mikulas 2012   CZE 23720476
106 Ticha Diana 2007   CZE 23718510
107 Liewehr Krystof 2006   CZE 23714239
108 Tschulikova Sara 2007   CZE 23718544
109 Liewehr Gabriel 2009   CZE 23718455
110 Vrba Jan 2008   CZE 23731753
111 Dockal Karel sen. 1970   CZE 23727616
112 Horky Martin 2006   CZE 23718447
113 Morongova Natalie 2008   CZE 23727667
114 Tschulik Daniel 2008   CZE 23718528
115 Tschulikova Dominika 2004   CZE 23718536
116 Kolarikova Karolina 2008   CZE
117 Vanicek Daniel 2007   CZE
118 Vanicek Vojtech 2011   CZE
119 Culak Ondrej 2007   CZE
120 Stoudek Jiri 1975   CZE