List of registered

Group A

No. Name B-Year Federation FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1 IM Hausner Ivan 1952     CZE 2363 300110
2 IM Klima Lukas 1977     CZE 2340 307548
3 Karasek Lukas 1987     CZE 2282 325031
4 FM Matras Ondrej 1978     CZE 2264 309125
5 FM Mudrak Josef 1961     CZE 2264 301116
6 Macicek Jakub 1990     CZE 2252 325090
7 FM Malik Jan 1985     CZE 2240 317500
8 FM Firt Stanislav 1962     CZE 2215 300268
9 Kawulok Marek 1993     CZE 2210 337005
10 Miesbauer Jan 2001     CZE 2186 367222
11 Bednarik Josef 1996     CZE 2183 359017
12 Purnoch Josef 1968     CZE 2182 313130
13 FM Shilov Sergej 1958     UKR 2162 14101505
14 Gnida Patrik 1995     CZE 2137 351660
15 Krejca Jakub 1998     CZE 2115 365777
16 Malcanek Jan 1993     CZE 2100 339423
17 Pospech Radim 1954     CZE 2093 329835
18 Bes Michal 1990     POL   2092 1145169
19 Majer Jiri 1951     CZE 2058 314978
20 Olsar Robin 1987     CZE 2054 322628
21 Rozumek Vlastimil 1963     CZE 2029 367940
22 Slavinsky Rostislav 1952     CZE 2016 306959
23 Sakar Milos 1948     CZE 1996 325620
24 Hastik Svatopluk        1947     CZE 1995 305596
25 Vodak Rostislav 1976     CZE 1993 399353
26 Krutina Ivan 1951     CZE 1982 318230
27 Ragaa Hassan 1965     EGY 1982 10600370
28 Palas Ales 1979     CZE 1981 319899
29 Krena Bohuslav 1977     CZE 1979 329266
30 Matyska Jiri 1954     CZE 1970 309370
31 Veselsky Frantisek      1948     CZE 1958 318361
32 Kozak Lubomir 1958     CZE 1939 361402
33 Chytil Petr 1998     CZE 1923 377104
34 Papan Cyril 1947     CZE 1912 315729
35 Hruska Vladimir 1956     CZE 1908 332097
36 Sykora Petr 1960     CZE 1904 310620
37 Gawlas Roman          1992     CZE 1903 351652
38 Filipik Jaroslav 1946     CZE 1899 317187
39 Holecek Vladimir 1936     CZE 1898 311014


Group B

No. Name B-Year Federation FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1      Dabrowski Jaroslaw 1977     POL   1995 1125800
2 Slepankova Radka 1977     CZE 1995 309923
3 Svizensky Lubos 1981     CZE 1981 349437
4 Hrebicek Petr 1978     CZE 1970 318850
5 Wrobel Maciej 1985     POL   1959 1181351
6 Kozak Pavel 1959     CZE 1946 311278
7 Kopecky Jiri 1967     CZE 1930 317152
8 Masek Jan 1956     CZE 1915 318515
9 Skocik Marek 1988     CZE 1911 350648
10 Lizner Milan 1952     CZE 1904 324256
11 Daricek Vitezslav 1964     CZE 1899 306495
12 Ling Bronislav 1966     CZE 1893 319732
13 Hubeny Pavel 1965     CZE 1892 340995
14 Grepl Lukas 1986     CZE 1879 396168
15 Dostal Petr 1967     CZE 1860 327743
16 Albzour Abdalsalam 1966     CZE 1856 11501669
17 Mrazek Roman 1973     CZE 1855 320218
18 Martinec Karel 1940     CZE 1850 337420
19 Veselý Jiří 1986     CZE 1838 366382
20 Micka Norbert 1971     CZE 1823 387894
21 Folwarczny Marek 1994     CZE 1822 344850
22 Rychlik Zdenek 1953     CZE 1821 377163
23 Vraj Ondrej 2002     CZE 1816 374644
24 Broda Michal 1988     CZE 1814 322431
25 Vlcek Antonin 1952     CZE 1793 358495
26 Strecha Zdenek 1948     CZE 1786 377171
27 Slepanek Jan 1955     CZE 1786 350770
28 Bartos Michal 1960     CZE 1783 306452
29 Vraj Karel 2001     CZE 1778 366056
30 Cyron Karel 1948     CZE 1774 358010
31 Zemkova Klara 1997     CZE 1763 344117
32 Fabian Zdenek 1962     CZE 1760 367885
33 Nespor Ivan 1942     CZE 1754 358274
34 Pop Ladislav 1948     CZE 1751 363510
35 Matlocha Lubomir 1959     CZE 1750 384755
36 Pistovcakova Aneta 1997     CZE 1749 344095
37 Halama Vladimir 1992     CZE 1742 392235
38 Klaban Roman 1969     CZE 1739 378046
39 Müller Michal 1990     CZE 1736 359904
40 Walak Jiri 1958     CZE 1729 367982
41 Cechacek Miroslav 1954     CZE 1729 377090
42 Snopek Jiří 1947     CZE 1726 314242
43 Tomek Milan 1955     CZE 1722 377180
44 Porc Pavel 1968     CZE 1710 312223
45 Louzil Filip 1997     CZE 1695 367923
46 Till Eduard 1956     CZE 1688 351679
47 Bayer Vlastimil 1950     CZE 1684 334049
48 Jancalek Jan 1946     CZE 1682 358118
49 Lansky Petr 1953     CZE 1674 315354
50 Bohanesova Vendula 1998     CZE 1673 344001
51 Privoznik Lubos 1957     CZE 1669 364835
52 Taborsky Bedrich 1951     CZE 1658 378151
53 Till Jaroslav 1951     CZE 1621 360805
54 Kolar Jan 2005     CZE 1618 378054
55 Koritak Pavel 1944     CZE 1605 392243
56 Kolar Radomir 2001     CZE 1596 378062
57 Bartos Pavel 1955     CZE 1588 344885
58 Zbořil Radomír 1951     CZE 1565 367990
59 Jerabková Julia 1999     CZE 1553 378020
60 Karasek Jaroslav 1955     CZE 1551 384747
61 Halbrstat Petr 1967     CZE 1540 367893
62 Smida Martin 1998     CZE 1518 392251
63 Beres Tomas 2004     SVK 1480 14955172
64 Galda Tomas 2003     CZE 1437 390291
65 Karlik Jachym 2003     CZE 1426 381691
66 Churova Hana 1952     CZE 1392 366552
67 Andel Vit 2003     CZE 1379 385565
68 Muller Marcin 1970     POL   1379 1170570
69 Slachta Jan 2005     CZE 1358 394661
70 Ondrousek Michal 2003     CZE 1339 23706708
71 Cimburek Jan 2006     CZE 1299 390283
72 Kudlicka Robert 2003     CZE 1249 392057
73 Licka Denis 2007     CZE 1122 23709251
74 Oralek Radek 1964     CZE
75 Martinka Jakub 1997     CZE 23710144
76 Weber Tomas 1972     CZE
77 Hruska Marek 2004     CZE
78 Vodak Vojtech 2004     CZE 23705795
79 Steiner David 1976     CZE
80 Kraus Petr 1973     CZE 23714565
81 Zbranek Vojtech 2003     CZE
82 Valicek Martin 2004     CZE
83 Gvizdova Michala 2003     CZE 23713828
84 Liewehr Robert 2005     CZE 23710268
85 Liewehr Krystof 2006     CZE 23714239
86 Tschulik Daniel 2008     CZE
87 Tschulikova Sara 2007     CZE
88 Tschulikova Dominika 2004     CZE
89 Horky Martin 2006     CZE
90 Ticha Diana 2007     CZE
91 Tvrdikova Eliska 1987     CZE
92 Pirek Tomas 1977     CZE
93 Pirek Adam 2008     CZE
94 Pirek David 2010     CZE
95 Skypala Erik 2007     CZE
96 Bartusik Jan 1948     CZE
97 Basler Jan 2008     CZE
98 Pravec Martin 2007     CZE